Auftritte Guggenknall

Auftrittszeiten am Guggenknall

Shotbühne

14:00 - 14:30 Pläfä Fleglä, Bern

14:30 - 15:00 Waichbächer, Cham

15:00 - 15:30 Muotagnomä, Ibach

15:30 - 16:00 Minifodrios, Baar

16:00 - 16:30 Chällerratte, Näfels

16:30 - 17:00 Stockbergschränzer, Siebnen

17:00 - 17:20 Oohregröbler, Rotkreuz


Rathausbühne

14:00 - 14:30 Chällerratte, Näfels                               14:30 - 15:00 Caballeros, Gils

15:00 - 15:30 Stockbergschränzer, Siebnen                 15:30 - 16:00 Oohregröbler, Rotkreuz

16:00 - 16:30 Bäusyräller, Amstäg                              16:30 - 17:00 Vollgashöckler, Hedingen

17:00 - 17:30 Figorowa, Zug                                      17:30 - 18:00 Waichbächer, Cham

18:00 - 18:30 Chärneschränzer, Winznau                    18:30 - 19:00 Minifodrios, Baar

19:00 - 19:30 Konfettischlacht / Rävevatter FG Baar    19:30 - 20:00 Belcantos, Baar

20:00 - 20:30 Pläfä Fleglä, Bern                                 20:30 - 21:00 Säuliguuger, Affoltern am Albis

21:00 - 21:30 Straccer, Steinhausen                           21:30 - 22:00 Laubbärgguuger, Wil

22:00 - 22:30 Los Contineros, Zug                             22:30 - 23:00 Goschtlibärgbrätscher, Buttisholz

23:00 - 23:30 Gasseschränzer, Kreuzlingen


ProfisOhrischball

20:30 - 21:00 Minifodrios, Baar

21:00 - 21:30 Belcantos, Baar

22:00 - 22:30 Vollgashöckler, Hedingen

23:00 - 23:30 Joggumusig, Neudorf

00:00 - 00:30 Chällerratte, Näfels

01:00 - 01:30 Muotagnomä, Ibach

02:00 - 02:30 Bäusyräller, Amsteg

03:00 - 03:30 Möschtliblöser, Unterägeri


Schränzeggbühne

17:00 - 17:20 Los Contineros, Zug                            17:20 - 17:40 Vollgashöckler, Hedingen

18:00 - 18:20 Straccer, Steinhausen                         18:20 - 18:40 Muotagnomä, Ibach

19:20 - 19:40 Goschtibärgbrätscher, Buttisholz          19:40 - 20:00 Minifodrios, Baar

20:00 - 20:20 Caballeros, Glis                                   20:30 - 20:50 Stockbergschränzer, Siebnen

20:50 - 21:10 Gyre Sümpfer, Widen                           21:10 - 21:30 Gasseschränzer, Kreuzlingen

21:30 - 21:50 Oohregröbler, Rotkreuz                        22:00 - 22:20 Waichbächer, Cham

22:20 - 22:40 Chällerratte, Näfels                             22:40 - 23:00 Chärneschränzer, Winznau

23:00 - 23:20 Laubbärgguuger, Wil                           23:20 - 23:40 Pläfä Fleglä, Bern

23:40 - 00:00 Möschtliblööser, Unterägeri                  00:00 - 00:20 Säuliguuger, Affoltern am Albis

00:30 - 00:50 Belcantos, Baar                                  00:50 - 01:10 Seifesüder, Leibstadt

01:10 - 01:30 Figorowa, Zug


Festzeltbühne innen

16:00 - 16:30 Chärneschränzer, Winznau               16:30 - 17:00 Pläflä Fleglä, Bern                           

17:30 - 18:00 Belcantos, Baar                              18:00 - 18:30 Oohregröbler, Rotkreuz

18:30 - 19:00 Gyre Sümpfer, Widen                      19:30 - 20:00 Cosanostra, Baar

20:00 - 20:30 Seifesüder, Leibstadt                       20:30 - 20:50 Muotagnomä, Ibach

21:00 - 22:30 Alpenwind, Liveband                       22:30 - 23:00 Möschtliblööser, Unterägeri

23:00 - 00:00 Alpenwind, Liveband                       00:00 - 00:30 Stockbergschränzer, Siebnen

00:30 - 02:00 Alpenwind, Liveband


Festzeltbühne aussen

13:30 - 14:00 Minifodrios, Baar                                  16:00 - 16:30 Caballeros, Gils

17:00 - 17:20 Straccer, Steinhausen                           18:00 - 18:30 Säuliguuger, Affoltern am Albis

19:00 - 19:30 Chällerratte, Näfels                              19:30 - 20:00 Bäusyräller, Amsteg

20:00 - 20:30 Waichbächer, Cham                              20:30 - 21:00 Figorowa, Zug

22:00 - 22:30 Seifesüder, Leibstadt                            23:00 - 23:10 GuggeBaarVereint, Baar

23:30 - 00:00 Gyre Sümpfer, Widen                           00:00 - 00:30 Chärneschränzer, Winznau

00:30 - 01:00 Baarburggeischter, Baar